|
|
BAREGGIA LUCA
|
scuola italiana sci lagorai |
2024 |
|
|
BARIGELLI MICHELE
|
L.P. |
2024 |
|
|
BARION ALBERTO
|
scuola italiana sci dolomiti di brenta |
2024 |
|
|
BARSACCHI JOHN
|
scuola italiana snowboard professional snowboarding |
2024 |
|
|
BARTOL SIMON
|
scuola italiana sci & snowboard aevolution |
2024 |
|
|
BARUZZI CHAROLOTTE ROSANNA JOELLE
|
scuola italiana sci alpe cimbra |
2024 |
|
|
BARUZZI MARGAUX MARIE ALEXANDRA
|
scuola italiana sci alpe cimbra |
2024 |
|
|
BARZOI CHIARA
|
scuola italiana sci monte baldo |
2024 |
|
|
BASSI ADELE
|
|
2024 |
|
|
BASTIANI ALICE
|
scuola italiana sci 5 laghi |
2024 |
|
|
BASTIANI PATRICK
|
scuola italiana sci nuova andalo |
2024 |
|
|
BASTIANI VALERIO
|
scuola italiana sci nuova andalo |
2024 |
|
|
BATTAIOLA ANDREA
|
scuola italiana sci Folgarida - Dimaro |
2024 |
|
|
BATTEL CARLO
|
scuola italiana sci campitello |
2024 |
|
|
BATTEL GABRIELA
|
scuola italiana sci campitello |
2024 |
|
|
BATTISTETTI DANIELE
|
L.P. |
2024 |
|
|
BATTISTI GIUSEPPE
|
scuola italiana sci val di pejo |
2024 |
|
|
BATTISTI IVAN
|
scuola italiana sci vajolet pozza |
2024 |
|
|
BATTISTI LORENZO
|
scuola italiana sci canazei marmolada |
2024 |
|
|
BATTISTI ROBERTO
|
Scuola sci Val di Pejo |
2024 |
|
|
BATTISTINI GIULIANO
|
scuola italiana sci val di sole |
2024 |
|
|
BATTISTINI MARIA
|
scuola italiana sci tonale presena |
2024 |
|
|
BATTISTINI STEFANO
|
scuola italiana sci val di pejo |
2024 |
|
|
BATTOCCHI ANTONIO
|
scuola italiana sci nazionale des alpes |
2024 |
|
|
BATTOCCHI MATTEO
|
scuola italiana sci nazionale des alpes |
2024 |
|
|
BAZZANELLA DIANA
|
L.P. |
2024 |
|
|
BAZZANELLA DIEGO
|
scuola italiana sci kristal |
2024 |
|
|
BAZZANELLA LUANA
|
L.P. |
2024 |
|
|
BAZZANELLA LUIGI
|
L.P. |
2024 |
|
|
BEATRICI ALEXIS
|
|
2024 |
|
|
BEBER LORENZO
|
L.P. |
2024 |
|
|
BECCARI ANTONIO
|
scuola italiana sci e snowboard rainalter |
2024 |
|
|
BECCARI DAVIDE
|
scuola italiana sci san martino di castrozza |
2024 |
|
|
BECCARI LUCA
|
L.P. |
2024 |
|
|
BEDOGNI MATTEO
|
scuola italiana sci alpe cimbra |
2024 |
|
|
BEDUSCHI FULVIO
|
L.P. |
2024 |
|
|
BEGARANI CRISTIAN
|
|
2024 |
|
|
BELLANTE ALESSANDRO
|
scuola italiana sci moena dolomiti |
2024 |
|
|
BELLANTE FEDERICO
|
scuola italiana sci moena dolomiti |
2024 |
|
|
BELLANTE MANUEL
|
scuola italiana sci moena dolomiti |
2024 |
|
|
BELLATO CARLOTTA
|
scuola italiana sci san martino di castrozza |
2024 |
|
|
BELLATO NICOLO'
|
|
2024 |
|
|
BELLO GIANNI
|
|
2024 |
|
|
BELLONI ALBERTO
|
|
2024 |
|
|
BELLONI PAOLO
|
scuola italiana sci dolomiti di brenta |
2024 |
|
|
BELMONTE PHIL
|
L.P. |
2024 |
|
|
BELOTTI FILIPPO
|
|
2024 |
|
|
BELTRAMI MARILISA
|
scuola italiana sci campo carlo magno |
2024 |
|
|
BELTRAMI STEFANO
|
scuola italiana sci 5 laghi |
2024 |
|
|
BENCHIMOL STEFANO
|
scuola italiana snowboard the garden |
2024 |