|
|
BRESCIANI SILVIA
|
L.P. |
2024 |
|
|
BRESSAN MASSIMO
|
scuola italiana sci val rendena |
2024 |
|
|
BRIGADOI MARCELLO
|
scuola italiana sci alpe cermis cavalese |
2024 |
|
|
BRIGADOI STEFANO
|
scuola italiana sci alta val di fiemme |
2024 |
|
|
BRIGHENTI ALFREDO
|
scuola italiana sci monte baldo |
2024 |
|
|
BRIGHENTI CARLO
|
scuola italiana sci dolomiti di brenta |
2024 |
|
|
BRIOSI ALDO
|
scuola italiana sci alta val di fiemme |
2024 |
|
|
BRUNEL IRIS
|
scuola italiana sci vigo di fassa passo costalunga |
2024 |
|
|
BRUNEL MASSIMO
|
scuola italiana sci vigo di fassa passo costalunga |
2024 |
|
|
BRUNEL MONICA
|
scuola italiana sci vigo di fassa passo costalunga |
2024 |
|
|
BRUNI MARCO
|
scuola italiana sci & snowboard aevolution |
2024 |
|
|
BRUNIALTI MARIANNA
|
|
2024 |
|
|
BRUNNER EMIL
|
L.P. |
2024 |
|
|
BRUNNER GIOVANNI
|
L.P. |
2024 |
|
|
BRUSCHI KIRILL
|
scuola italiana sci k2 |
2024 |
|
|
BRUSSA MICHELE
|
L.P. |
2024 |
|
|
BRUTI CARLOTTA
|
scuola italiana sci campo carlo magno |
2024 |
|
|
BRUTI FILIPPO
|
scuola italiana sci nazionale des alpes |
2024 |
|
|
BUCELLA ADRIANO
|
|
2024 |
|
|
BUCELLA ELISA
|
scuola italiana sci adamello brenta |
2024 |
|
|
BUFFONI EUGENIO
|
scuola italiana sci campo carlo magno |
2024 |
|
|
BULANTI MICHELE
|
scuola italiana sci italian ski academy |
2024 |
|
|
BURRINI MASSIMO
|
scuola italiana sci campo carlo magno |
2024 |
|
|
BUSELLI MARTINA
|
scuola italiana sci 5 laghi |
2024 |
|
|
BUZIOL FEDERICO
|
|
2024 |
|
|
BUZZONI LORENZO
|
|
2024 |
|
|
CACCIATORE ALESSIO
|
|
2024 |
|
|
CAGOL LILIANA
|
associazione paganella ski style |
2024 |
|
|
CAILOTTO ANDREA
|
scuola italiana sci san martino di castrozza |
2024 |
|
|
CALDARELLI SAMUELE
|
|
2024 |
|
|
CALEFFI FILIPPO
|
scuola italiana sci monte baldo |
2024 |
|
|
CALI' MATTIA
|
|
2024 |
|
|
CALIARI ANTONELLO
|
scuola italiana sci monte baldo |
2024 |
|
|
CALIARI VALTER
|
L.P. |
2024 |
|
|
CALLIARI ALESSANDRO
|
|
2024 |
|
|
CALZAMATTA GIULIA
|
scuola italiana sci 5 laghi |
2024 |
|
|
CAMEROTTO CHIARA
|
|
2024 |
|
|
CAMPESTRINI DOMENICO
|
scuola italiana sci lagorai |
2024 |
|
|
CAMPESTRINI IVAN
|
scuola italiana sci lagorai |
2024 |
|
|
CAMPIGOTTO SILVIO
|
scuola italiana sci malghette |
2024 |
|
|
CANAL ANDREA
|
L.P. |
2024 |
|
|
CANAL LORIS
|
scuola italiana sci alpe di pampeago |
2024 |
|
|
CANAL MATTEO
|
scuola italiana sci alpe cermis cavalese |
2024 |
|
|
CANELLA GABRIELE
|
scuola italiana sci dolomiti di brenta |
2024 |
|
|
CANELLA MATTIA
|
scuola italiana sci val di pejo |
2024 |
|
|
CANELLA SERENA
|
|
2024 |
|
|
CANEPPELE MATTEO
|
scuola italiana sci lavarone |
2024 |
|
|
CANEPPELE RICCARDO
|
scuola italiana sci lavarone |
2024 |
|
|
CAODURO GIORGIA
|
|
2024 |
|
|
CAOLA CARLOTTA
|
scuola italiana snowboard professional snowboarding |
2024 |